TTBW - Bezirk Schwarzwald - Keisliga B Nord - Herren 4 | ||||||
Forstner, Klaus (MF) | David, Alexander | Schüler, Markus | Genthner, Mathis | |||
1961 | 1969 | 1986 | 1998 | |||
Rannacher, Robin | David, Tobias | |||||
1998 | 1997 | |||||
Martini, David (SBE) | ||||||
2007 | ||||||
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Oberhaugstett II | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 140:36 | +104 | 30:2 | |
2 | TT Altburg II | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 131:55 | +76 | 26:6 | |
3 | VfL Stammheim III | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 112:82 | +30 | 22:10 | |
4 | TV Calmbach V | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 95:94 | +1 | 16:14 | |
5 | TTC Birkenfeld IV | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 97:82 | +15 | 15:13 | |
6 | TV Höfen | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 98:114 | -16 | 14:18 | |
7 | SV Oberkollbach | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 67:84 | -17 | 11:15 | |
8 | TTF Althengstett III | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 85:100 | -15 | 11:17 | |
9 | VfL Stammheim IV | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 42:132 | -90 | 2:28 | |
10 | TTF Althengstett IV | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 28:116 | -88 | 1:25 |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld IV | TTF Althengstett IV | 9:0 | NA | ||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld IV | VfL Stammheim IV | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld IV | TV Calmbach V | 3:9 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Stammheim III | TTC Birkenfeld IV | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:30 v | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld IV | TV Höfen | 4:9 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Oberkollbach | TTC Birkenfeld IV | ||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 17:30 | (1) | TV Oberhaugstett II | TTC Birkenfeld IV | ||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld IV | TTF Althengstett III | ||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:30 | (1) | TT Altburg II | TTC Birkenfeld IV |
Spielerbilanzen
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | Forstner, Klaus | 5 | 5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | |||||
4.2 | David, Alexander | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
4.3 | Schüler, Markus | 5 | 5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 | |||
4.4 | Genthner, Mathis | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | |||||
4.5 | Rannacher, Robin | 5 | 5 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:6 | |||||
4.6 | David, Tobias | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | |||||
4.7 | Martini, David (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | ||||||
5.4 | Krause, Thorsten | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
5.12 | Blazekovic, Marijan | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:20 | ||||||||||
David, Tobias / Forstner, Klaus | 4 | 2:2 | |||||||||
Martini, David / Rannacher, Robin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Genthner, Mathis / Schüler, Markus | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Rannacher, Robin / Schüler, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
David, Alexander / Schüler, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Blazekovic, Marijan / Krause, Thorsten | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Krause, Thorsten / Rannacher, Robin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 19:28 |