TTBW - Bezirk Schwarzwald - Bezirksklasse Nord - Herren 2 | ||||||
Herrigel, Dieter | Albers, Matthias (SBE) | Ehmer, Frank | Albers, Timo | |||
1956 | 2006 | 1961 | 1975 | |||
Felger, Karl | Schmid, Lucas | |||||
1954 | 1990 | |||||
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Nagold | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 126:41 | +85 | 28:0 | |
2 | VfL Stammheim | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 129:59 | +70 | 24:6 | |
3 | SF Gechingen | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 123:101 | +22 | 21:13 | |
4 | TTC Ebhausen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 94:83 | +11 | 18:10 | |
5 | TV Calmbach IV | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 114:112 | +2 | 17:15 | |
6 | TTC Birkenfeld II | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 96:96 | 0 | 16:14 | |
7 | TTF Althengstett | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 90:93 | -3 | 13:15 | |
8 | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 76:113 | -37 | 9:19 | |
9 | TV Neuenbürg | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 72:128 | -56 | 2:28 | |
10 | TSV Wildbad | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 44:138 | -94 | 2:30 |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld II | VfL Nagold | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld II | TTC Ebhausen | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | TV Neuenbürg | TTC Birkenfeld II | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld II | TTF Althengstett | 9:5 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | TV Calmbach IV | TTC Birkenfeld II | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld II | TSV Wildbad | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | TTG Unterreichenbach-Dennjächt II | TTC Birkenfeld II | ||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 18:30 | (1) | SF Gechingen | TTC Birkenfeld II | ||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Birkenfeld II | VfL Stammheim |
Spielerbilanzen
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Herrigel, Dieter (SPV) | 6 | 6 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | |||||
2.2 | Albers, Matthias (SBE) | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | |||||
2.3 | Ehmer, Frank | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | |||
2.4 | Albers, Timo | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | |||
2.5 | Hörndl, Nicola | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |||||
2.6 | Felger, Karl | 6 | 6 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 8:1 | |
2.7 | Schmid, Lucas | 4 | 4 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | ||||
3.2 | Hörndl, Hanna | 3 | 3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | |||
3.3 | Cihan, Yusuf | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | ||||
3.6 | Becht, Eberhard | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
4.1 | Forstner, Klaus | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
4.3 | Schüler, Markus | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
4.6 | David, Tobias | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 37:21 | ||||||||||
Felger, Karl / Schmid, Lucas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Ehmer, Frank / Herrigel, Dieter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Albers, Matthias / Herrigel, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Cihan, Yusuf / Felger, Karl | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Albers, Timo / Hörndl, Nicola | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Forstner, Klaus / Schüler, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Felger, Karl / Herrigel, Dieter | 1 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Cihan, Yusuf / Hörndl, Hanna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Albers, Timo / Herrigel, Dieter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Becht, Eberhard / David, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Ehmer, Frank / Hörndl, Hanna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Hörndl, Hanna / Schmid, Lucas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Albers, Matthias / Albers, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 8:11 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 45:32 |