Vereinsmeister

Herren A-Klasse

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2018 Mathias Schwab Nicola Hörndl Julian Bühler Daniel Forstner
2017 Nicola Hörndl Secim Turan Daniel Forstner Florian Atlas
2016 Daniel Forstner Giovanni Giorgini Mathias Schwab Julian Bühler
2015 Daniel Forstner Mathias Schwab Max Hörndl Florian Atlas
2014 Daniel Forstner Mathias Schwab Nicola Hörndl Max Hörndl
2013 Daniel Forstner Giovanni Giorgini Peter Schumacher Pascal Schumacher
2012 Julian Bühler Peter Schumacher Giovanni Giorgini Daniel Forstner
2011 Julian Bühler Daniel Forstner Frank Ehmer Peter Schumacher
2010 Daniel Forstner Peter Schumacher Mathias Schwab Urs Fingberg
2009 Frank Ehmer Julian Bühler Peter Schumacher Jürgen Haaser
2008 Peter Schumacher Frank Ehmer Thorsten Hofheinz Urs Fingberg
2007 David Kronschnabl Thorsten Hofheinz Peter Schumacher Giovanni Giorgini
2006 Peter Schumacher David Kronschnabl Julian Bühler Urs Fingberg
2005 Peter Schumacher Giovanni Giorgini David Kronschnabl Dieter Herrigel
2004 Dieter Herrigel Jürgen Haaser Peter Schumacher Urs Fingberg
2003 Jürgen Haaser Peter Schumacher Dieter Herrigel Urs Fingberg
2002 Dieter Herrigel Jürgen Haaser Frank Ehmer Peter Schumacher
2001 Jürgen Haaser Dieter Herrigel Peter Schumacher Frank Ehmer
2000 Peter Schumacher Dieter Herrigel Frank Ehmer Jürgen Haaser
1999 Peter Schumacher Jürgen Haaser Manfred Kellenberger Frank Ehmer
... ... ... ... ...
1994 Jürgen Haaser Peter Schumacher Frank Ehmer Michael Knüller
1993 Jürgen Haaser Peter Schumacher Frank Ehmer Dieter Herrigel
1992        
1991 Dieter Herrigel Peter Schumacher Jürgen Haaser Manfred Kellenberger
1990        
1989 Jürgen Haaser Dieter Herrigel Peter Schumacher Frank Ehmer
1988 Peter Schumacher Jürgen Haaser Frank Ehmer Manfred Kellenberger
1987 Frank Ehmer Peter Schumacher Jürgen Haaser Manfred Kellenberger
1986 Jürgen Haaser Frank Ehmer Peter Schumacher Dieter Herrigel
1985 Jürgen Haaser Dieter Herrigel Frank Ehmer Manfred Kellenberger
1984 Jürgen Haaser Dieter Herrigel Klaus Riedlinger Frank Ehmer
1983 Jürgen Haaser Klaus Riedlinger Dieter Herrigel Manfred Kellenberger
1982 Jürgen Haaser Frank Ehmer Dieter Herrigel  
1981 Jürgen Haaser      
1980 Michael Küst Thomas Sefried Dieter Schmidt Axel Küst
1979 Michael Küst Dieter Schmidt Klaus Riedlinger Axel Küst
1978 Michael Küst Dieter Herrigel Jürgen Haaser Axel Küst
1977 Jürgen Haaser Dieter Schmidt Michael Küst Wolfgang Rummel
1976 Dieter Herrigel Gerhard Wengert Wolfgang Rummel Helmut Keck
1975 Dieter Herrigel Jürgen Haaser Uwe Spürl  
1974 Uwe Spörl Jürgen Haaser Dieter Schmidt  
1973 Fritz Regelmann      
1972 Fritz Regelmann Hartmut Ochner Rudi Müller Bernd Bühler
1971 Dieter Schmidt Fritz Regelmann Klaus Kranig Horst Bohlinger
1970 Dieter Schmidt Fritz Regelmann Dieter Müller Alfred Büzner
1969 Alfred Bäzner Rudi Müller Dieter Schmidt  
1968 Dieter Schmidt Rudi Müller Alfred Bäzner Fritz Regelmann
1967 Dieter Schmidt Rudi Müller Fritz Regelmann  
1966 Dieter Schmidt Rudi Müller Fritz Regelmann  
1965 Schroth Alfred Büzner    
1964 Horst Bohlinger Alfred Büzner Fritz Regelmann Dieter Schmidt
1963 Dieter Schmidt Fritz Regelmann Wolfgang Gutjahr  
1962 Dieter Schmidt Wolfgang Gutjahr Schroth Fritz Regelmann
1961 Schroth Wolfgang Gutjahr Horst Bohlinger  
1960 Wolfgang Gutjahr      
1959        
1958 Otto Denzinger Fritz Regelmann Ernst Müller  
1957 Wolfgang Gutjahr Rudi Müller H. Hoppe  

Herren B-Klasse

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2018 Patrick Stelzl Yusuf Cihan Michael Knöller Michael Springer
2017 Gilbert Seyfried Hanna Hörndl Michael Knöller Michael Springer
2016 Gemischte A/B-Klasse      
2015 Gemischte A/B-Klasse      
2014 Gemischte A/B-Klasse      
2013 Max Hörndl Florian Atlas Lucas Schmid Eberhard Becht
2012 Nicola Hörndl Michael Knöller Pascal Schumacher Lucas Schmid
2011 Ralf Vollmar Pascal Schumacher Michael Knöller Max Hörndl
2010 Michael Knöller Manfred Kellenberger Pascal Schumacher Max Hörndl
2009 Gregor Sierpek Eberhard Becht Stefan Greß Michael Knöller
2008 Gregor Sierpek Stephan Schüler Markus Schüler Pascal Schumacher
2007 Stephan Schüler Mathias Schwab Pascal Schumacher Eberhard Becht
2006 Florentin Schumacher Daniel Forstner Oliver Sierpek Gregor Sierpek
2005 Daniel Messinger Marie Schumacher Stephan Schüler Heinz Weissflog
2004 Heinz Weissflog Benjamin Meier Julian Bühler Stephan Schüler
2003 Tim Herrigel Eberhard Becht Ralf Vollmar
2002 Eberhard Becht Bernd Bühler Philipp Bethke Heinz Weissflog
2001 Heiko Siegert Heinz Weissflog Gerhard Hofmeister Stephan Schüler
2000 Heinz Weissflog Gerhard Hofmeister Fritz Gauß
1999 Heinz Weissflog Gerhard Hofmeister Hong Zhang Fritz Gauß

Herren C / Nichtaktive

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2016 Yusuf Cihan Klaus Forstner Hanna Hörnd Montserrat Bühler
2015 Alexander David Yusuf Cihan Karl-Heinz Berke Montserrat Bühler
2014 Karl-Heinz Berke Stefan Greß Alexander David Yusuf Cihan
2013 Karl-Heinz Berke Alexander David Birger Denzinger Bernd Bühler
2012 Karl-Heinz Berke Alexander David Heinz Weissflog Benjamin Oldenburg
2011 Karl-Heinz Berke Wolfgang Wöhr Heinz Weissflog Christoph Renner
2010 Rudi Müller Franz Geiger Anselm Schleip Benjamin Oldenburg
2009 Alexander David Ernst Schwab Josef Priszlinger
2008 Jürgen Oelschläger Ernst Schwab Siegfried Karallus
2007 Bernd Trautz Ernst Schwab Jürgen Forstner Heinrich Rusch
2006 Ernst Schwab Siegfried Karallus Hans Blank Rene Kälber
2005 Bernd Trautz Rene Kälber Joachim Schmid Hans Blank
2004 Daniel Forstner Gregor Sierpek Ernst Schwab Henrik Weber
2003 Klaus Forstner Daniel Forstner Pascal Schumacher
2002 Birger Denzinger Klaus Forstner Nina Herrigel

Damen

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2015 Montserrat Bühler Elke Forstner Sabine Riedlinger Chiara Schumacher
2014 Elke Forstner Montserrat Bühler Chiara Schumacher Ute Schumacher
2013 Montserrat Bühler Elke Forstner Angelika Berner Chiara Schumacher
2012 Elke Forstner Sabine Riedlinger Angelika Berner Ute Schumacher
2011 Montserrat Bühler Elke Forstner Ute Schumacher Angelika Berner
2010 Montserrat Bühler Diana Rapp Johanna Zillner Elke Forstner
2009 Elke Forstner Montserrat Bühler Sabine Riedlinger Lena Berner
2008 Ulli Müller Elke Forstner Angelika Berner Ute Schumacher
2007 Jenny Müller Elke Forstner Sabine Riedlinger Angelika Berner
2006 Elke Forstner Angelika Berner Ute Schumacher Sabine Riedlinger
2005 Elke Forstner Sabine Riedlinger Angelika Berner Ute Schumacher
2004 Sabine Riedlinger Elke Forstner Heidi Millinger Martina Neitzert
2003 Elke Forstner Sabine Riedlinger Ute Schumacher Angelika Berner
2002 Elke Forstner Angelika Berner Ute Schumacher Uli Müller
2001 Ute Schumacher Martina Neitzert Angelika Berner
         
1989 Uschi Wohlgemuth Elvira Hofmann Caren Scheibe Irmtraud Gengenbach
1986 Uschi Wohlgemuth Caren Scheibe Elvira Hofmann Irmtraud Gengenbach
1985 Uschi Wohlgemuth Susanne Bauer Maria Immhoff Caren Scheibe
1984 Ulrike Braun Gabi Weisert Bettina Ehmer  
1983 Gabi Weisert Bettina Ehmer Andrea Bleiholder Karen Bührer
1984 Gabi Weisert Bettina Ehmer Ulrike Braun  
1983 Gabi Weisert Bettina Ehmer Andrea Bleiholder Karen Bührer
         
1979        
1978 Hedwig Wagner Andrea Bleiholder    
1977 Hedwig Wagner Hanne Wahl Ursula Wohlgemuth Siegrid Kübler
1976 Hedwig Wagner Hanne Wahl Marianne Gehrig
1975 Ulrike Metz Cornelia Wengert Ljubica Ostojic

Nichtaktive Damen

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2010 Caroline Biesinger Natalie Priszlinger Sandra Hörndl Anja Kern

Jungen U18 / Jungen A

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2018 Jonathan Senst Lasse Imhof Lenny Bischoff Tim Nofer
2017 Luca Eberhardt Jonathan Senst Kacper Kubis Silan Kilian
2016 Stan Schreiber Timon Knöller Robin Rannacher Jana Fingberg
2015 Hanna Hörndl Tobias David Lea Fingberg Timon Knöller
2014 Patrick Huft Lea Fingberg Timon Knöller Lukas Groß
2013 Hanna Hörndl Lukas Groß Mathis Genthner Lea Fingberg
2012 Patrick Huft Lukas Groß Mathis Genthner Timon Knöller
2011 Oliver Sierpek Mathias Schwab Max Hörndl Florian Atlas
2010 Mathias Schwab Oliver Sierpek Max Hörndl Florian Atlas
2009 Daniel Forstner Oliver Sierpek Mathias Schwab Florentin Schumacher
2008 Daniel Forstner Oliver Sierpek Mathias Schwab
2007 Daniel Forstner Florentin Schumacher Mathias Schwab Oliver Sierpek
2006 Julian Bühler Philipp Bethke Pascal Schumacher Jan Kohlmeyer
2005 Tim Herrigel Marie Schumacher Benjamin Meier Natascha Giannakopolous
2004 Tim Herrigel Christian Schöffler Benjamin Meier
2003 David Kronschnabl Giovanni Giorgini Benjamin Meier Michele Giorgini
2002 Giovanni Giorgini David Kronschnabl Ralf Vollmar Philipp Bethke
2001 Giovanni Giorgini Stephan Schüler Alex Giannakopolous
2000 Giovanni Giorgini Stephan Schüler Wieland Greiner Ralf Vollmar
         
1989 Jürgen Ölschlaeger Alex Kalamatianos Birger Denzinger Alexander Theilmann
         
1983 Stefan Reiser Rainer Birnmeyer Thomas Wahl Martin Voellner
         
1980 Michael Küst      
1979 Michael Küst Peter Schumacher Thomas Sefried Urs Fingberg
1978        
1977 Michael Küst Klaus Riedlinger Peter Baumann Frank Ehmer
1976 Thomas Sefried Michael Küst Frank Ehmer  
1975 Michael Küst Frank Ehmer Thomas Sefried  
1974 Andreas Keck Schünthaler    
1973        
1972 Jürgen Haaser Uwe Spörl Rolf Kaiser  
1971        
1970 Hartmut Ochner Jürgen Haaser Ulmer Gerd Häusser
1969 Dieter Müller Hartmut Ochner Alfred Ulmer  
1968 Manfred Kellenberger Hartmut Ochner F. Ulmer Gerd Häusser
1967 Dieter Müller Kellenberger Dengler  
1966 Bernd Bühler Rolf Kellenberger Dieter Müller  
1965 Rolf Kellenberger Bernd Bühler Dieter Müller  
1964 Klaus Wagner Rolf Kellenberger Dieter Müller  
1963 Klaus Wagner Hugo Reuster Frieder Walz
1962 Peter Handtmann Frieder Walz Wüst Reister
1961 Dieter Denzinger Reister Elsüsser  
1960 Frieder Walz      
1959        
1958        
1957 Willi Schroth Horst Bohlinger Alfed Bäzner  

Jungen B

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2014 Finn Reuster Robin Rannacher Clara Priszlinger Tom Schmitz
2013 Robin Rannacher Finn Reuster Daniel Moreau Clara Priszlinger
2011 Patrick Huft Lukas Groü Timon Knöller Mathis Genthner

Jungen C

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2011 Nils Förschler Tobias Weickelt Steven Kundt Niklas Huft

Jungen U15 / Schüler A

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2010 Patrick Huft Evander Schreiber Stan Schreiber Philipp Rapp
2009 Patrick Huft Florian Atlas Nicolas Geiger Philipp Rapp
2008 Max Hörndl Philipp Vollmer Paul Schumacher Ricky König
2007 Max Hörndl Philipp Vollmer Paul Schumacher Florian Atlas
2006 Florentin Schumacher Oliver Sierpek Daniel Forstner Mathias Schwab
2005 Florentin Schumacher Daniel Forstner Pascal Schumacher Jan Kohlmeyer
2004 Daniel Forstner Markus Schmidt Pascal Schumacher Florentin Schumacher
2003 Philipp Bethke Alexander Dennemarck Julian Bühler Markus Schmidt
2002 David Kronschnabl Wieland Greiner Philipp Bethke Benjamin Meier
2001 David Kronschnabl Ralf Vollmar Tim Herrigel Wieland Greiner
         
1989 Axel Neuhäuser Daniel Caroppo Robert Lazarevic Clemens Rapp
         
1984 Michael Hahn Ralf Eberle Markus Eisenmann  
1983 Michael Hahn Holger Wahl Ralf Eberle Jens Müller
1980 R. Liebau M. Erle Th. Wahl  
1977 Michael Küst M. Korte Peter Baumann  
1976 Michael Küst Thomas Sefried Axel Küst  
1975 Michael Küst Klaus Riedlinger Frank Ehmer  

Jungen U13 / Schüler B

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2010 Shanon Probst Tobias David Paul Schickel Mathis Genthner
2009 Evander Schreiber Mathis Genthner Shanon Probst Stan Schreiber
2008 Patrick Huft Nicolas Geiger Philipp Rapp Torsten Kopietz
2006 Philipp Vollmer Max Hürndl Ian Steegmayer Godwin Scholz
2005 Oliver Sierpek Tobias Böhm Simon Burkhardt Mathias Schwab

Jungen U12

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2005 Simon Fakler Raphael Seufer Manoah Rudisile Max Hörndl

Mädchen U18 / Mädchen A

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2012 Lea Fingberg Valerie Priszlinger Chiara Schumacher  
2011 Lea Fingberg Chiara Schumacher Valerie Priszlinger  
2010 Nicola Hörndl Valerie Priszlinger Chiara Schumacher Diandra Kern
2008 Johanna Zillner Lena Berner Julia Berner
2007 Johanna Zillner Lena Berner Julia Berner
2005 Jenny Müller Lena Berner Johanna Zillner Julia Berner
2004 Marie Schumacher Natascha Giannakopolous Tanja Berner
2003 Marie Schumacher Nina Herrigel Natascha Giannakopolous Tanja Berner
2002 Marie Schumacher Natascha Giannakopolous Nina Herrigel Tanja Berner
2001 Natascha Giannakopolous Nina Herrigel Marie Schumacher Sabrina Wittmann
         
1983 Bettina Ehmer Sylvia Kübler Ulrike Braun  
         
1980 Ljubica Ostojic Diana Kettner    
1979 Ljubica Ostojic Petra Wengert Karin Schneider Diana Kettner
1978        
1977 Cornelia Wengert Ljubica Ostojic Karin Schneider  
1976 Cornelia Wengert Karin Schneider    

Mädchen B

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2011 Hanna Hörndl Diandra Kern Clara Priszlinger Jana Fingberg

Mädchen U15 / Schülerinnen

1. 2. 3. 3. (4.)
2009 Nicola Hörndl Valerie Priszlinger Chiara Schumacher Diandra Kern
2008 Nicola Hörndl Valerie Priszlinger Chiara Schumacher Tabitha Hecht
2007 Valerie Priszlinger Nicola Hürndl Tabitha Hecht Chiara Schumacher
2006 Jenny Müller Lena Berner Johanna Zillner Julia Berner
2004 Jenny Müller Johanna Zillner Diana Braun Pia Richter
2003 Johanna Zillner Sarah Förschler Lena Berner Pia Richter
         
1980 Bettina Ehmer Ulrike Braun Montserat Moreno  
1977 Ljubica Ostojic Birgit Wahl Petra Wengert Diana Kettner
1976 Petra Wengert Karin Schneider Birgit Wahl  
1975 Ulrike Metz Cornelia Wengert Ljubica Ostojic  

Mächen U11

1. 2. 3. 3./4.
2006 Christine Seel Chiara Schumacher Tabitha Hecht Kimberly Richter

Nachwuchs

1. 2. 3. 3./4.
2016 Jonathan Senst Kasper Kubis Dennis Cihan Theo Dupluet
2014 Yannik Riedlinger Santino Giunta Dominik Reiser Theo Dupluet
2013 Steven Kundt Niklas Huft Tobias Weickelt Theo Dupluet
2012 Jana Fingberg Daniel Moreau Clara Priszlinger Niklas Huft
2008 Shanon Probst Diandra Kern Lea Fingberg Evander Schreiber
2006 Nicola Hörndl Ricky König Florian Atlas Valerie Priszlinger

Nachwuchs Jungen

1. 2. 3. 3./4.
2010 Finn Reuster Timon Knöller Tom Schmitz Nigel Probst
2009 Finn Reuster Tobias David Timon Knüller Lukas Groß

Nachwuchs Mädchen

1. 2. 3. 3./4.
2017 Leoni Damm Fiona Damm Izabella Senst Maja Vrkic
2010 Jana Fingberg Clara Priszlinger Julia Goldberg  
2009 Lea Fingberg Jana Fingberg Jessica Voth Clara Priszlinger

Bambini

1. 2. 3. 3.
2008 Jana Fingberg Celine Müller Clara Priszlinger Hanna Hörndl
Zum Seitenanfang